Orden de mérito

Puntos obtenidos en competencias oficiales desde 23-10-2019

Orden de mérito

Pos Nombre Puntos
1 Damian Logghe (Chifli) 1 2630
2 Gabriel Rubio (Zeus) 1 2580
3 Leonardo Altamirano (Simplemente Leo) 1 2050
4 Martin Pezzato (DM) 1 2050
5 Rafa Agüeria (Asturiano) 1 1790
6 Juan Barciulli (Aguará) 1 1780
7 Sebastian Prieto 8 1750
8 Javier Camarda (El rengo) 13 1350
9 Ricardo Fernandez (Riki) 9 1350
10 Norberto Perfetti (Nor) 8 1240
11 Jordi Raposo (Gallego) 1 1230
12 Jorge Leandro Migliore (Santuli) 7 1200
13 Luciano Bruselario (Bartolo) 28 1120
14 Lucho Spiritosi (Vikingo) 11 1120
15 Gerardo Valdez 13 1100
16 Mauricio Galarza y Herrera 3 1080
17 Fernando González 11 1050
18 Javier Biedula 4 990
19 Cristian Sanabria (VetMayor) 10 960
20 Marcelo Tojeiro (El Topoide) 960
21 Liz Ramirez (Liz) 21 960
22 Cesar Manuel Díaz 16 950
23 Ana salate 8 870
24 Daniel Alfredo Ruiz (Renegado) 17 850
25 Fernando Marconi (Fer) 1 830
26 Gonzalo Gomez (Ernest) 7 730
27 Jesus Salate (Salate) 11 720
28 Fernanda Núñez (Faena) 1 680
29 Juan Fraquelli (FV) 12 660
30 Fernando Luna 660
31 Javier Cruz Calcagno (Javi s.f) 7 660
32 Nicolas Garcia Chamorro (Chamo) 9 630
33 Leila Habib (Marghefabri) 34 630
34 Daniela Isasa (La negrita) 630
35 Fernando Tamburello (Tambu) 11 610
36 Juan Carlos Martinez (Lalo) 570
37 Diego Bethular 540
38 Gabriel Caldelas (Chachi) 1 510
39 Daiana gisel Cabral ("LA ESTRELLA" ☆) 7 510
40 Jorge Jaunsaras (Porch) 18 450
41 Antonella Bianchet (Anto) 27 450
42 Ana Salate (Ana salate) 360
43 Luciana Vanesa Castro (Lucha) 7 330
44 Lautaro Perfetti (Lauti) 300
45 Claudio Javier Martín (Picka) 16 280
46 Sebastian Ruiz (Alquimista) 27 270
47 Juani Caldelas (Pachulo) 6 210
48 Federico Canovas (La daga) 210
49 Enzo Agüeria 210
50 Daniel Falbo (Dani) 4 180
51 Matias Rojas (Matute) 14 180
52 Victor José Albaitero (TEK) 19 170
53 Dario Di Marco (Mago) 29 120
54 Israel Vega (Isra) 6 100
55 Micaela Camarda 90
56 José Luis Méndez (Warrior) 3 90
57 Rolando Vaca (Rolys) 26 80

Puntos a vencer: